Selectie finale - NK Rotterdam - 05-06-2022

NaamDansschoolPunten
Ballet - Kids - Solo
Amelia Carlson Degas Dance Academy Delft 80
Evelin Nugteren AcroFitt Dance Studio 80
Ballet - Teens - Solo
Sophie Van Der Meijden Beyond Basic 80
Ballet - Adults - Duo/Trio
Julia, Sarah & Sophia Balletschool Maria 240
Sophia, Julia & Sarah Balletschool Maria 160
Ballet - Adults - Group
Libertango Balletschool Maria 240
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Minis - Solo
Fayelène Pattiwaël D-beatz 240
Ravenna Melsen AcroFitt Dance Studio 60
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Minis - Group
Anima Beyond Basic 80
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Kids - Solo
Evelin Nugteren AcroFitt Dance Studio 240
Alicia Drooduin AcroFitt Dance Studio 120
Sophie V Gent D-beatz 110
Kaylin Paris Quak Guzman AcroFitt Dance Studio 80
Chiara Verkic 60
Amelia Carlson Degas Dance Academy Delft 40
Audrey Van Laanen Swing-Inn-Heerlen 0
Marie Christine Meijs 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Kids - Duo/Trio
Evelin & Regina AcroFitt Dance Studio 80
Evelin & Destiny AcroFitt Dance Studio 80
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Kids - Group
COLORS AcroFitt Dance Studio 240
Smashing Wendy's Dance Company 80
St8ment Kunstencentrum Waalwijk 60
Flex Fusion Junior Balletstudio Flex 60
Little Spark Studio Da Danza 40
Avinna Beyond Basic 40
Black Beauty´s Dutchdancecentre 40
Pre-louder Balletstudio Belinda 20
Little Rebels Jazz Dans Limbricht 10
Junior Demo Team Dansschool 'N Dance 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Juniors - Solo
Rosalie Van Gameren 210
Destiny Drooduin AcroFitt Dance Studio 160
Simeon Frijters 80
Eefje Bronger Wendy's Dance Company 80
Arwen Van Ooteghem 60
Gina Mesters Creating Art Productions 60
Claire Bijl Balletstudio Belinda 60
Kendra Wilson 50
Gina Mesters Creating Art Productions 50
Sofie Verbakel Unique Dance & Fit 40
Isa Lammers - 20
Anna Semenov Creating Art Productions 20
Rinke Roos Creating Art Productions 10
Emeline Zenns La Muse 0
Eliza Reka AcroFitt Dance Studio 0
Fay Van Ginkel Beyond Basic 0
Elodie Lejeune Dance2Move 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Juniors - Duo/Trio
Isa, Febi & Maud - 60
Hannah & Eloise La Muse 40
Renske & Anneloes Dansstudio X-Dance 40
Jolien & Elodie Dance2move 20
Eline & Rose La Muse 20
Madelief & Anouk Dansstudio X-Dance 20
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Juniors - Group
LiFe Balance LiFe Dance 170
Idyllic Wendy's Dance Company 100
Modern Fuse Fresh Label Studios 80
Flawless Wendy's Dance Company 70
Dancepoppies Lydia's Dance Center 40
Carmina Beyond Basic 40
ToBe Talented ToBe Cultuurcentrum 40
IM Ontogeny IM In Motion 20
Ca Movimento Studio Da Danza 20
S.trella Compagnie S.trella 20
The Movement 3 The Movement 20
Spot On Kunstencentrum Waalwijk 10
Think Pink Dutchdancecentre 10
Tendanzz L-Joy dancefactory 10
Lets dance crew Let's dance by Demy 0
DC-melodies The Dance Center 0
Demo N Dance Dansschool 'N Dance 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Teens - Solo
Sophia Dmitrieva Balletschool Maria 200
Sophia Dmitrieva Balletschool Maria 150
Mika Brunt D-beatz 150
Allegra Rebbelmund Balletschool Maria 140
Sanne De Vries ToBe Cultuurcentrum 120
Sara Wilson 110
Eline Kester Creating Art Productions 80
Pheadra Boersma Beyond Basic 80
Maroesja Van Rooij Creating Art Productions 20
Michelle Wilson 20
Jolien Schuurman Dance2move 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Teens - Duo/Trio
Allegra & Sophia Balletschool Maria 220
Sophia & Allegra Balletschool Maria 180
Sophie & Pheadra Beyond Basic 80
Davinia & Kaya Balletschool Balance 80
Githa & Marlissa Eijer Producties 80
Pien & Noa Dansstudio X-Dance 60
Maddy & Kaylee 40
Iris & Roos Dansschool M-beat 40
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Teens - Group
Unlimited Eijer Producties 180
CAP Competition Junior Creating Art Productions 180
Supreme Wendy's Dance Company 80
Infinity Studio Da Danza 60
IMAGINE YDL Dance Studios 60
IM Ethnology IM In Motion 60
SC Pareja 2 Sportclub Pareja 40
Dancing Divas Dance 2 Beats 40
The Movement 2 The Movement 40
DanceFlow Unique Dance & Fit 40
SC Pareja 3 Sportclub Pareja 20
Flex Fusion Senior Balletstudio Flex 20
Select8 Kunstencentrum Waalwijk 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Adults - Solo
Ekaterina Zamodeeva Balletschool Maria 230
Mara Tanke Dansstudio X-Dance 170
Famke Van Ek Dansstudio X-Dance 140
Darja Galperin Balletschool Maria 120
Lisa Van Duijn Lisa Creating Art Productions 100
Anne Van Der Helm Creating Art Productions 90
Marie Roland COEZION 80
Fiona Richer 80
Robin Van Der Velden Dansstudio X-Dance 80
Leia Czarik Creating Art Productions 80
Sophie Van Pelt Dansstudio X-Dance 70
Roxanne Van Dorst Dansplein 60
Darja Galperin Balletschool Maria 60
Juliette Sleurink Creating Art Productions 40
Jasmijn Groenewegen Creating Art Productions 40
Evi Beirnaerts Dansschool UDANCE 40
Guusje Leppers Dansstudio X-Dance 20
Steijn Kooij SylCdance studio 20
Lotte Van Der Meijden Beyond Basic 0
Sahahana Jhanjhan Dansstudio X-Dance 0
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Adults - Duo/Trio
Ekaterina & Darja Balletschool Maria 80
Ekaterina & Darja Balletschool Maria 80
Fiona & Isabella 80
Chendra & Lisa Beyond Basic 60
Rick & Nicole 40
Modern, Hedendaags & Jazz - Adults - Group
CAP Competition Teens Creating Art Productions 240
IRON Dansstudio X-Dance 180
LiFe Attitude LiFe Dance 130
The Movement 1 The Movement 120
DemoteamBCD Bewegingscentrum Drachten 110
Plastic in the Ocean Balletschool Maria 100
Mental Health Balletschool Maria 100
IM Syzygy IM In Motion 80
Unity Wendy's Dance Company 60
Illusion L-Joy dancefactory 50
One Ambition L-Joy dancefactory 50
Imagine In2Dance Best 40
DC-Memorable The Dance Center 20
Human Dignity Balletschool Maria 20
Stamina Beyond Basic 10
UNITE 10
SCPareja1 sportclub Pareja 0
Infini-T 0
Hip Hop - Minis - Solo
Fayelène Pattiwaël D-beatz 240
Xynogene Kana D-beatz 180
Hip Hop - Minis - Duo/Trio
Fayelène & Ashton D-beatz 240
Bo & Frédèrique D-beatz 180
Hip Hop - Minis - Group
Trouble Dance Centre Benito Deane 80
D bounce D-beatz 80
Dbounce D-beatz 80
Hip Hop - Kids - Solo
Amy-lynne Pattiwaël D-beatz 220
Audrey Van Laanen Swing-Inn-Heerlen 180
Sophie V Gent D-beatz 100
Lila Bozic D-beatz 80
Yentl De Haan Dansschool UDANCE 80
Dexter Donatz SylCdance studio 60
Hip Hop - Kids - Duo/Trio
Sophie & Amy-lynne D-Beatz 220
Else & Fiep Penta Dance Department 150
Amy-lynne & Tessa D-beatz 120
Lila & Talisa D-beatz 120
Demi & Isa Dance Centre Benito Deane 80
Dahne & Nikki Dance Centre Benito Deane 60
Michelle & Ylvi Dance Centre Benito Deane 40
Benthe & Vedra Dance Centre Benito Deane 20
Lynn & Tessa Dansschool M-beat 20
Hip Hop - Kids - Group
Funky Habits Penta Dance Department 150
UDNG Dansschool UDANCE 120
Wanted Dance Centre Benito Deane 110
We are the youth DC Dance 100
The New Generation Dansschool Devotion 100
Little Lions Dance Centre Benito Deane 80
Rebels D-beatz 70
Little Bounce Studio Da Danza 50
TD Flames Turondo Dance 50
Inspire Wendy's Dance Company 40
So Crazy SylCdance studio 30
Five On Fire Dansstudio YnkD 20
Rebels D-beatz 20
THE W.I.N.G.S. Dansstudio Laura 10
Unmute Kayra's Movents 10
4Mation Chance4Dance 0
Decency Let’s Dance Rhenen Trisport 0
Future L-Joy dancefactory 0
Lets dance fighters Let's dance by Demy 0
Xplosion Dansstudio KP 0
Hip Hop - Juniors - Solo
Kayley Sijberden Juvat Performing Arts Studios 200
Jesse Van Dijk Lotuz 120
Vanessa Tran Juvat Performing Arts Studios 80
Izzy Schweig Dansschool DEE MOVE 80
Ishana Mwangi Juvat Performing Arts Studios 60
Denise Davelaar Wensink DanceMasters 20
Hip Hop - Juniors - Duo/Trio
Caitlin & Eva 160
Maddy & Jamie Danielle Kick'n Studios 160
Kayley & Vanessa Juvat Performing Arts Studios 120
Zara & Veronique Wendy's Dance Company 40
Sebastiaan & Sanne D-beatz 20
Hip Hop - Juniors - Group
THE B.I.R.D.S. Dansstudio Laura 220
CDDEMO Cardo Dance Department 170
LITTLE BLESSED JAVD dance 110
Reckless Dance Centre Benito Deane 100
Coverkids Lydia's Dance Center 100
DYNAMITE Dans & Balletstudio Jolein 100
DEE DEFINITION Dansschool DEE MOVE 80
Fearless Dance Centre Benito Deane 80
Stay Calm SylCdance studio 80
Insane Wendy's Dance Company 80
Xplosion LaToja 80
Impression Wendy's Dance Company 70
Vanilla Fresh Penta Dance Department 70
D-One Dancevision 70
We are next DC Dance 60
Impact Dance & balletstudio van de Water 60
Da Bounce Force Dansstudio Bounce 60
All StarZ FRIZ dance & fit 50
The New Classic Laresz 40
Attitudekidz Attitude 54 40
NRG Dansstudio KP 40
The Independentz Juvat Performing Arts Studios 40
C-moves Studio Da Danza 20
Young Wolves 2021/2022 Swabaa Movements 20
La Forza YDL Dance Studios 20
ToBe Different ToBe Cultuurcentrum 20
The Future Penta Dance Department 10
Xplosion Kayra's Movents 10
THE S.P.A.R.R.O.W.S. Dansstudio Laura 10
NextLevel Dance and Sports Center K'dans 0
We are fem-fam-feam DC Dance 0
Big Trouble Dansschool Fuse 0
Mini Wolves 2021/2022 Swabaa Movements 0
Devotion Dansschool the determined trisport rhenen 0
U.D.T. Dansschool 'N Dance 0
Hip Hop - Teens - Solo
Mika Brunt D-beatz 180
Salma Abdulkader Laresz 160
Floortje Matthee D-beatz 140
Jennifer Van De Burgt Dansschool UDANCE 100
Fei Lammerts Van Bueren Laresz 80
Suze Kwaakernaat SylCdance studio 80
Mirte Rensen 60
Hip Hop - Teens - Duo/Trio
Mika & Floortje D-beatz 200
Jade & Louise Dansstudio KP 60
Chelsey & Jayden Dansschool DEE MOVE 60
Hip Hop - Teens - Group
Vanilla Funk Penta Dance Department 100
YOUNG COEZION COEZION 100
One Peace Sportpiazza 100
D&D varsity Dance Centre Benito Deane 100
Untamed MLX Musical & Dance 90
Dauntless ODIVAL Dance Centre 80
Blackout De Dansfabriek 80
D-Extreme Dansschool Devotion 80
THE FIRE FAMILY CREW Dans & Balletstudio Jolein 70
OH-FOUREIGHTYFIVE DYNAMIC DANCE 70
VENOM YDL Dance Studios 60
B-united Studio Da Danza 40
Renvious Lydia's Dance Center 40
The Big Bang Dansstudio KP 40
The Bandits Bruce Dance Factory 20
R.E.D. Dance and Sports Center K'dans 20
Level up! Dance Centre Faya! 20
BLESSED JAVD dance 20
Attitudeteenz Attitude 54 20
Big Bang Dansschool Fuse 10
DC X-treme Dans Creatie 10
DreamTeam Dance 2 Beats 10
Deviant Dansschool the determined trisport rhenen 0
Hip Hop - Adults - Solo
Quinty Van Der Rijt Dansschool UDANCE 240
Erfu Waanders 80
Brice Ntamag COEZION 80
Mitchell Van Tuijl 60
Tessa Jansen 60
Hip Hop - Adults - Duo/Trio
Aniek & Laura 80
Caroline & Kurtys COEZION 80
Isabel, Evi & ??? Dansschool UDANCE 60
Nadia & Fay 60
Renske & Kim Full Force Dance Company 40
Isabel & Evi Dansschool UDANCE 40
Hip Hop - Adults - Group
Not Your Average Penta Dance Department 210
UDNC Dansschool UDANCE 140
Empire Kick'n Studios 130
COEZION ASSOCIATION COEZION 120
Intoxicated Wendy's Dance Company 110
SignifiCant SylCdance studio 110
Revolution LaToja 110
T.A.O.L. Dance Centre Benito Deane 100
MEGACREW COEZION ASSOCIATION COEZION 100
Da Bounce Squad Dansstudio Bounce 60
TRIBALLIANCE 50
IMovement IM In Motion 20
TO BE BLESSED JAVD dance 10
D-United Dansschool Devotion 10
Black Dragons Studio Moving Stars 10
Wolfpack 2021/2022 Swabaa Movements 0
Force Field Full Force Dance Company 0
The Family Dansstudio YnkD 0
Ignition Wendy's Dance Company 0
Illusion Wendy's Dance Company 0
Stephs Dance Vibes Steph dance 0
TD Fierce Turondo Dance 0
DOUBLE STRIKE!! Dansstudio Jolein 0
UDNC Dansschool UDANCE 0
Out Of The Box Dansstudio DDC 0